Jump to the main content block

 

#

Term

Name

1st

2000.8.1~2003.7.31

Prof. L.F.S Wang

2nd

2003.8.1~2006.1.31

Dr. M.J. Wong

3rd

2006.2.1~2008.1.31

Dr. K.S. Keng

4th

2008.2.1~2010.1.31

Dr. I.H. Cheng

5th

2010.2.1~2011.3.31

Dr. Y.Y. Tsai

5th

2011.4.1~2012.5.2

2011.4.1~2012.5.2

5th

2012.5.3~2014.1.31

Dr. Y.Y. Tsai

6th

2014.1.31~2017.1.31

Dr. S.J. Sheu

7th

2017.1.31~2020.1.31

Dr. T.H. Tsai

8th

2020.1.31~2023.1.31

Dr. C.C. Liu